Open Cup of Russia 2004

 

 

Task 3

TP Distance Name Speed Section
TO

0,0 km

START SOPG

 

1

14,7 km

VODOEM_

SS

2

14,7 km

VODOEM_

 

3

40,2 km

ZAVOI SASG

ES

GOAL

52,2 km

POLIANA DG_

 


Place Name Sponsor Glider Nation Start Finish Time km/h km P km P Dep. P km/h P Arr. Total
1 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 33   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 RUS

14:05:00

16:03:52

01:58:52

12,87

52,2

358,2

20,4

81,6

14,6

475

2 ZIOLKOWSKI, Krzysztof, 112   Gradient AVAX POL

14:05:00

16:12:32

02:07:32

12,00

52,2

358,2

15,9

63,8

6,9

445

3 DIMOV, Orlin, 80   Gradient AVAX RSE BGR

14:05:00

16:13:40

02:08:40

11,89

52,2

358,2

15,6

62,2

4,8

441

3 PIROZHKIN, Vladimir, 99   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS

14:05:00

16:13:40

02:08:40

11,89

52,2

358,2

15,6

62,2

4,8

441

5 TZVETANOV, Valery, 55   Airwave Magic BGR

14:05:00

16:04:02

01:59:02

12,85

44,3

331,1

16,1

64,3

10,0

422

6 JORDANOV, Georgi, 24   Gradient AVAX BGR

14:05:00

16:23:58

02:18:58

11,01

43,1

325,8

10,1

40,2

3,1

379

7 KRZYZANOWSKI, Jacek, 202   UP Targa POL  

39,7

309,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

309

8 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 46   Paraavis Dart RUS  

30,5

274,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

275

9 PAVLOV, Vasily, 111   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS  

29,9

271,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

272

10 LOSEVA, Natalia, 11   Airwave Magic RUS  

29,3

268,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

269

11 PROFUS, Jacek, 114   UP Gambit C POL  

25,7

248,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

249

12 KUZNETSOV, Igor, 27   ASA Spirit RUS  

22,0

233,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

233

13 TSELIKAS, George, 43   Apco Presta GRC  

20,7

227,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

227

14 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 115   Gradient AVAX RUS  

18,8

217,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

217

15 RUDYK, Alexey, 175   Airwave Proto RUS  

16,9

207,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

207

16 ALEXANDROV, Andrey, 26   Gradient Aspen RUS  

16,6

205,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

206

17 GUSEV, Dmitry, 1   Gradient AVAX RS RUS  

16,1

202,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

202

17 KRASIKOV, Oleg, 15   Nova Carbon RUS  

16,1

202,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

202

17 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 9   Gradient AVAX RS RUS  

16,0

201,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

202

17 LATYSHEV, Sergei, 134   Gradient AVAX RUS  

16,0

201,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

202

21 VALKOV, Dimitar, 41   Gradient AVAX BGR  

15,9

200,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

201

22 TERENTYEV, Egor, 21   Paraavis Dart RUS  

15,8

199,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

199

22 KHOKHLATCHEV, Ruslan, 8   ASA Spirit RUS  

15,8

199,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

199

22 YOTOV, Nikolay, 101   MAC Magus BGR  

15,8

199,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

199

25 KUZMICHEV, Konstantin, 47   Paraavis Dart RUS  

15,6

196,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

197

26 STRUK, Mykola, 151   Apco Simba UKR  

15,5

195,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

195

27 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 333   SKY Paragliders Brontes RUS  

15,4

193,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

194

28 KUSHLEVICH, Oleg, 35   ASA Grif RUS  

14,2

173,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

173

29 OSTROUKH, Alexey, 36   Paraavis Dart KAZ  

12,6

150,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

150

29 LUKASHOV, Andrey, 71   Paraavis Dart RUS  

12,6

150,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

150

31 ZAIKOVSKY, Igor, 12   Airea Revolution RUS  

11,9

145,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

145

32 GUSSEV, Pavel, 2   Airwave Magic KAZ  

7,9

122,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

123

33 CHUCHKO, Andriy, 177   Apco Presto UKR  

7,7

122,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

122

34 SLIOUSSARENKO, Nikolai, 113   Ozone Vibe RUS  

7,2

119,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

119

35 PISKAREV, Andrey, 3   Airwave Sport RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,8

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 AGISHEV, Roman, 77   Nova Carbon RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,7

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 ROZHKOV, Ivan, 31   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,6

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 ZUBKOV, Boris, 44   Gin Glider Oasis RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,5

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 PEREYASLOV, Stanislav, 90   SKY Paragliders Brontes UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,5

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 NAZAROV, Anatoliy, 10   Airwave Magic RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,4

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 SKVORTSOV, Igor, 5   KB Pilot Classik RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,2

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 OLEXINA, Marina, 25   Gin Glider Nomad RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

5,4

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 VIDYAKOV, Maxim, 7   Gradient Aspen RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

4,6

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 ROJKOVSKY, Vasily, 19   Nova Aeron RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

3,4

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 PETROV, Mihail, 20   Nova Aeron BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

3,4

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 SEIUKOU, Cavisto, 30   Swing Cirrus BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

3,2

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 PEREGUDOV, Alexey, 777   KB Pilot Classik RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

2,1

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 GUSEVA, Veronika, 16   Nova X-Ray RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

2,1

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 KLAWITER, Jacub, 69   SKYWALK Cayenne POL Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

1,3

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 MIKHALEV, Pavel, 57   Apco Presto RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,5

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 TORK, Konstantin, 17   Airea Revolution RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 SHUSHAKOV, Evgeni, 23   Gin Glider Oasis RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 KUKOSH, Andriy, 199   MAX Dudek UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 SIAROU, Petar, 29   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 PREOBRAJENSKAIA, Daria, 34   Paraavis Korvet RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 PETKOV, Petko, 40   Gradient AVAX RX BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 ERSHOV, Ilya, 53   Ozone Vulcan RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 MITYUNIN, Khavazh, 13   Gin Glider Gangster RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 KULIKOV, Denis, 28   Gradient Aspen RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 DRUGOV, Alexey, 22   MAI Stayer RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 COOPER, Jerry, 511   Gradient Onyx GBR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

35 TRONIN, Alexander, 6   Paraavis Marlin RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

117,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

118

63 SOLOVYOV, Andrey, 14   Paraavis Dart RUS DNF

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140   Advance Sigma 5 RUS DNF

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 VOLKOVA, Natalia, 39   Paraavis Marlin RUS DNF

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 PROITSAKIS, Konstantinos, 42   Gradient Bliss GRC ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 MATRAS, Slawek, 51   UP Trango R GRC ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 PANYUSHEVA, Marina, 4   Gin Glider Nomad RUS ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 IVANOV, Stefan, 313   Gradient AVAX RS BGR ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 GOTKIEWICZ, Zbigbiew, 18   Dudek Shark-Profi POL ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 BOURAZANIS, Dimitris, 50   Gradient Aspen GRC ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

63 PODWYSOCKI, Andrey, 58   Dudek Max POL ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0


Penalties

Number Name Penalty Comment

Comments

Number Name Comment