Open Cup of Russia 2004

 

 

Task 2

TP Distance Name Speed Section
TO

0,0 km

START SOPG

 

1

10,8 km

ZAVOI SASG

SS

2

10,8 km

ZAVOI SASG

 

3

36,3 km

VODOEM_

 

GOAL

50,4 km

POLIANA DG_

ES


Place Name Sponsor Glider Nation Start Finish Time km/h km P km P Dep. P km/h P Arr. Total
1 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 33   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 RUS  

42,0

399,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

399

2 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 9   Gradient AVAX RS RUS  

40,5

390,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

390

3 DIMOV, Orlin, 80   Gradient AVAX RSE BGR  

38,5

377,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

377

4 LATYSHEV, Sergei, 134   Gradient AVAX RUS  

37,4

369,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

370

4 TZVETANOV, Valery, 55   Airwave Magic BGR  

37,4

369,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

370

6 ALEXANDROV, Andrey, 26   Gradient Aspen RUS  

36,7

364,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

364

7 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 333   SKY Paragliders Brontes RUS  

35,7

355,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

355

8 MATRAS, Slawek, 51   UP Trango R GRC  

30,6

322,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

323

9 GUSEV, Dmitry, 1   Gradient AVAX RS RUS  

22,5

281,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

281

10 SEIUKOU, Cavisto, 30   Swing Cirrus BGR  

19,2

262,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

262

10 KRZYZANOWSKI, Jacek, 202   UP Targa POL  

19,2

262,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

262

12 PROFUS, Jacek, 114   UP Gambit C POL  

18,9

260,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

260

13 ZIOLKOWSKI, Krzysztof, 112   Gradient AVAX POL  

18,1

253,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

254

14 JORDANOV, Georgi, 24   Gradient AVAX BGR  

18,0

253,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

253

14 STRUK, Mykola, 151   Apco Simba UKR  

18,0

253,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

253

16 PEREGUDOV, Alexey, 777   KB Pilot Classik RUS  

17,9

251,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

252

17 GOTKIEWICZ, Zbigbiew, 18   Dudek Shark-Profi POL  

17,8

250,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

251

18 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 115   Gradient AVAX RUS  

17,7

249,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

249

19 PIROZHKIN, Vladimir, 99   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS  

17,6

248,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

248

20 TERENTYEV, Egor, 21   Paraavis Dart RUS  

17,5

246,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

246

20 KUZNETSOV, Igor, 27   ASA Spirit RUS  

17,5

246,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

246

22 OSTROUKH, Alexey, 36   Paraavis Dart KAZ  

15,6

214,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

215

23 YOTOV, Nikolay, 101   MAC Magus BGR  

14,9

204,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

205

24 PAVLOV, Vasily, 111   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS  

13,7

194,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

195

25 KUSHLEVICH, Oleg, 35   ASA Grif RUS  

13,3

191,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

192

25 LOSEVA, Natalia, 11   Airwave Magic RUS  

13,3

191,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

192

27 KULIKOV, Denis, 28   Gradient Aspen RUS  

13,2

190,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

191

27 KUZMICHEV, Konstantin, 47   Paraavis Dart RUS  

13,2

190,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

191

29 VIDYAKOV, Maxim, 7   Gradient Aspen RUS  

13,1

189,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

190

30 TSELIKAS, George, 43   Apco Presto GRC  

12,8

185,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

186

31 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 46   Paraavis Dart RUS  

12,7

184,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

184

31 GUSEVA, Veronika, 16   Nova X-Ray RUS  

12,7

184,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

184

31 TRONIN, Alexander, 6   Paraavis Marlin RUS  

12,7

184,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

184

31 ZUBKOV, Boris, 44   Gin Glider Oasis RUS  

12,7

184,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

184

35 PISKAREV, Andrey, 3   Airwave Sport RUS  

11,6

165,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

165

36 OLEXINA, Marina, 25   Gin Glider Nomad RUS  

10,8

151,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

151

37 NAZAROV, Anatoliy, 10   Airwave Magic RUS  

10,3

142,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

142

37 SKVORTSOV, Igor, 5   KB Pilot Classik RUS  

10,3

142,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

142

37 PREOBRAJENSKAIA, Daria, 34   Paraavis Korvet RUS  

10,3

142,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

142

40 GUSSEV, Pavel, 2   Airwave Magic KAZ  

10,1

138,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

139

40 RUDYK, Alexey, 175   Airwave Proto RUS  

10,1

138,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

139

42 ERSHOV, Ilya, 53   Ozone Vulcan RUS  

10,0

137,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

137

43 SLIOUSSARENKO, Nikolai, 113   Ozone Vibe RUS  

9,8

133,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

133

43 ZAIKOVSKY, Igor, 12   Airea Revolution RUS  

9,8

133,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

133

45 PETROV, Mihail, 20   Nova Aeron BGR  

8,6

114,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

115

46 KLAWITER, Jacub, 69   SKYWALK Cayenne POL  

8,5

113,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

113

47 PEREYASLOV, Stanislav, 90   SKY Paragliders Brontes UKR  

7,5

97,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

97

48 SHUSHAKOV, Evgeni, 23   Oazis Djin RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,9

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 KHOKHLATCHEV, Ruslan, 8   ASA Spirit RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,6

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 AGISHEV, Roman, 77   Nova Carbon RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,6

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 MIKHALEV, Pavel, 57   Apco Presto RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,4

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 KRASIKOV, Oleg, 15   Nova Carbon RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

5,8

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 COOPER, Jerry, 511   Gradient Onyx GBR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

5,5

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 MITYUNIN, Khavazh, 13   Gin Glider Gangster RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

4,9

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 PODWYSOCKI, Andrey, 58   Dudek Max POL Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

2,7

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 KUKOSH, Andriy, 199   MAX Dudek UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 SIAROU, Petar, 29   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 LUKASHOV, Andrey, 71   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 DRUGOV, Alexey, 22   MAI Stayer RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 VALKOV, Dimitar, 41   Gradient AVAX BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 ROZHKOV, Ivan, 31   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 SOLOVYOV, Andrey, 14   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

48 PETKOV, Petko, 40   Gradient AVAX RX BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

90,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

90

64 VOLKOVA, Natalia, 39   Paraavis Marlin RUS DNF

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 TORK, Konstantin, 17   Airea Revolution RUS DNF

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 BOURAZANIS, Dimitris, 50   Gradient Aspen GRC ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 PANYUSHEVA, Marina, 4   Gin Glider Nomad RUS ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 PROITSAKIS, Konstantinos, 42   Gradient Bliss GRC ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 ROJKOVSKY, Vasily, 19   Nova Aeron RUS ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140   Advance Sigma 5 RUS ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 IVANOV, Stefan, 313   Gradient AVAX RS BGR ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0

64 CHUCHKO, Andriy, 177   Apco Presto UKR ABS

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0


Penalties

Number Name Penalty Comment

Comments

Number Name Comment