Open Cup of Russia 2004

 

 

Task 1

TP Distance Name Speed Section
TO

0,0 km

START SOPG

 

1

14,7 km

VODOEM_

SS

2

14,7 km

VODOEM_

 

3

28,8 km

POLIANA DG_

 

4

46,1 km

KALOFERSKG_

 

GOAL

63,4 km

L1-_

ES


Place Name Sponsor Glider Nation Start Finish Time km/h km P km P Dep. P km/h P Arr. Total
1 DIMOV, Orlin, 80   Gradient AVAX RSE BGR

13:10:00

15:31:38

02:21:38

20,63

63,4

724,8

45,7

182,6

32,6

986

2 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 33   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 RUS

13:10:00

15:32:04

02:22:04

20,57

63,4

724,8

44,4

177,5

27,5

974

3 KRZYZANOWSKI, Jacek, 202   UP Targa POL

13:10:00

15:46:00

02:36:00

18,73

63,4

724,8

32,4

129,7

23,1

910

4 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 9   Gradient AVAX RS RUS

13:10:00

15:51:35

02:41:35

18,08

63,4

724,8

29,2

116,8

19,4

890

5 TZVETANOV, Valery, 55   Airwave Magic BGR

13:10:00

16:04:26

02:54:26

16,75

63,4

724,8

22,7

90,9

16,2

855

6 ZIOLKOWSKI, Krzysztof, 112   Gradient AVAX POL

13:10:00

16:06:37

02:56:37

16,54

63,4

724,8

21,7

86,9

13,7

847

7 LATYSHEV, Sergei, 134   Gradient AVAX RUS

13:10:00

16:22:29

03:12:29

15,18

63,4

724,8

14,9

59,8

11,6

811

8 MATRAS, Slawek, 51   UP Trango R GRC

13:10:00

16:38:31

03:28:31

14,01

63,4

724,8

8,8

35,2

10,0

779

9 KHOKHLATCHEV, Ruslan, 8   ASA Spirit RUS

13:10:00

17:07:57

03:57:57

12,28

63,4

724,8

0,0

0,0

8,8

734

10 JORDANOV, Georgi, 24   Gradient AVAX BGR

13:10:00

17:11:45

04:01:45

12,09

63,4

724,8

0,0

0,0

7,9

733

11 GUSEV, Dmitry, 1   Gradient AVAX RS RUS

13:10:00

17:15:25

04:05:25

11,91

63,4

724,8

0,0

0,0

7,3

732

11 TERENTYEV, Egor, 21   Paraavis Dart RUS

13:10:00

17:15:39

04:05:39

11,89

63,4

724,8

0,0

0,0

6,9

732

13 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 46   Paraavis Dart RUS

13:10:00

17:22:18

04:12:18

11,58

63,4

724,8

0,0

0,0

6,6

731

14 SKVORTSOV, Igor, 5   KB Pilot Classik RUS  

63,0

722,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

723

15 PAVLOV, Vasily, 111   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS  

49,2

637,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

637

15 PROITSAKIS, Konstantinos, 42   Gradient Bliss GRC  

49,1

636,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

637

17 ROZHKOV, Ivan, 31   Paraavis Dart RUS  

48,8

633,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

634

18 PETKOV, Petko, 40   Gradient AVAX RX BGR  

48,5

630,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

630

19 SIAROU, Petar, 29   Gin Glider Boomerang 3 BGR  

47,5

616,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

616

20 TSELIKAS, George, 43   Apco Presto GRC  

47,3

613,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

613

21 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 115   Gradient AVAX RUS  

46,9

605,9

0,0

0,0

0,0

606

22 BOURAZANIS, Dimitris, 50   Gradient Aspen GRC  

41,8

552,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

552

23 STRUK, Mykola, 151   Apco Simba UKR  

31,5

487,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

487

24 PANYUSHEVA, Marina, 4   Gin Glider Nomad RUS  

30,5

479,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

479

25 GOTKIEWICZ, Zbigbiew, 18   Dudek Shark-Profi POL  

30,4

478,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

478

26 TRONIN, Alexander, 6   Paraavis Marlin RUS  

29,1

463,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

463

26 SLIOUSSARENKO, Nikolai, 113   Ozone Vibe RUS  

29,1

463,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

463

26 RUDYK, Alexey, 175   Airwave Proto RUS  

29,1

463,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

463

26 YOTOV, Nikolay, 101   MAC Magus BGR  

29,1

463,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

463

26 PEREGUDOV, Alexey, 777   KB Pilot Classik RUS  

29,1

463,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

463

31 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 333   SKY Paragliders Brontes RUS  

27,6

431,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

432

32 AGISHEV, Roman, 77   Nova Carbon RUS  

27,5

429,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

430

33 KRASIKOV, Oleg, 15   Nova Carbon RUS  

15,1

332,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

332

34 LOSEVA, Natalia, 11   Airwave Magic RUS  

15,0

331,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

331

35 OLEXINA, Marina, 25   Gin Glider Nomad RUS  

14,0

321,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

321

36 ALEXANDROV, Andrey, 26   Gradient Aspen RUS  

13,4

314,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

314

37 NAZAROV, Anatoliy, 10   Airwave Magic RUS  

13,2

311,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

312

38 ROJKOVSKY, Vasily, 19   Nova Aeron RUS  

7,1

255,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

256

39 PROFUS, Jacek, 114   UP Gambit C POL Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

6,4

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 CHUCHKO, Andriy, 177   Apco Presto UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

1,5

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KUZMICHEV, Konstantin, 47   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

1,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KUKOSH, Andriy, 199   MAX Dudek UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,9

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PODWYSOCKI, Andrey, 58   Dudek Max POL Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,9

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 ZUBKOV, Boris, 44   Gin Glider Oasis RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,9

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PETROV, Mihail, 20   Nova Aeron BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,8

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 LUKASHOV, Andrey, 71   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,7

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 SHUSHAKOV, Evgeni, 23   Oazis Djin RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,5

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 IVANOV, Stefan, 313   Gradient AVAX RS BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 COOPER, Jerry, 511   Gradient Onyx GBR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 OSTROUKH, Alexey, 36   Paraavis Dart KAZ Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 GUSSEV, Pavel, 2   Airwave Magic KAZ Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 SEIUKOU, Cavisto, 30   Swing Cirrus BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 TORK, Konstantin, 17   Airea Revolution RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KUZNETSOV, Igor, 27   ASA Spirit RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PEREYASLOV, Stanislav, 90   SKY Paragliders Brontes UKR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PREOBRAJENSKAIA, Daria, 34   Paraavis Korvet RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 MIKHALEV, Pavel, 57   Apco Presto RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PIROZHKIN, Vladimir, 99   Gradient AVAX RSE RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 ZAIKOVSKY, Igor, 12   Airea Revolution RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 DRUGOV, Alexey, 22   MAI Stayer RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 VIDYAKOV, Maxim, 7   Gradient Aspen RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 ERSHOV, Ilya, 53   Ozone Vulcan RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KLAWITER, Jacub, 69   SKYWALK Cayenne POL Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KUSHLEVICH, Oleg, 35   ASA Grif RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 VOLKOVA, Natalia, 39   Paraavis Marlin RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 MITYUNIN, Khavazh, 13   Gin Glider Gangster RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 KULIKOV, Denis, 28   Gradient Aspen RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 SOLOVYOV, Andrey, 14   Paraavis Dart RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PISKAREV, Andrey, 3   Airwave Sport RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140   Advance Sigma 5 RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 GUSEVA, Veronika, 16   Nova X-Ray RUS Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255

39 VALKOV, Dimitar, 41   Gradient AVAX BGR Minimum distance set to 7,0 km

0,0

254,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

255


Penalties

Number Name Penalty Comment

Comments

Number Name Comment